Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre
→
Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange
Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre → Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange
Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange → Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre → Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange
Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange → Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 23:25 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 73 (Kowloon)
Itinerary:
Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre - Wai Wah Street - Tsz Wan Shan Road - Shatin Pass Road - Chuk Yuen Road - Junction Road - Waterloo Road - Cornwall Street - Tat Chee Avenue - Festival Walk
Operator:
Main River Transportation Ltd
Additional Information:
This is a Green Minibus Route
Passengers can hail and ride the route.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.06 km
Stops: 9
Trip distance №2: 5.1 km
Stops: 7
Direction: Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre → Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange
Direction: Festival Walk Public Transport Interchange → Tsz Wan Shan Shopping Centre
Comments :