Trajectory of the route on the map
LOHAS Park Station 康城站
→
North Point Station 北角站
LOHAS Park Station 康城站 → North Point Station 北角站
North Point Station 北角站 → LOHAS Park Station 康城站
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
LOHAS Park Station 康城站 → North Point Station 北角站
North Point Station 北角站 → LOHAS Park Station 康城站
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:57 - 01:12 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Subway Tseung Kwan O Line (LOHAS Park)
Itinerary:
Po Lam Station 寶琳站 - Hang Hau Station 坑口站 - Tseung Kwan O Station 將軍澳站 - Tiu Keng Leng Station 調景嶺站 - Yau Tong Station 油塘 - Quarry Bay Station 鰂魚涌站 -North Point Station 北角站
Additional Information:
http://www.mtr.com.hk/archive/en/services/routemap.pdf
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.54 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №2: 10.53 km
Stops: 6
Direction: LOHAS Park Station 康城站 → North Point Station 北角站
Direction: North Point Station 北角站 → LOHAS Park Station 康城站
Comments :