Trajectory of the route on the map
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade)
→
Central (Macau Ferry)
(Weekday Mid-day and Holiday Route)
(Weekday Morning One Way Route)
(Weekday Morning Circular Route)
(Weekday Mid-day Route)
(Weekday Night and Holiday Route)
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) →
Central (Macau Ferry) (Weekday Mid-day and Holiday Route)
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) →
China Insurance Group Building, Gilman Street (Weekday Morning One Way Route)
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) →
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Morning Circular Route)
Central (Macau Ferry) →
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Mid-day Route)
Central (Macau Ferry) →
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Night and Holiday Route)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) → Central (Macau Ferry) (Weekday Mid-day and Holiday Route)
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) → China Insurance Group Building, Gilman Street (Weekday Morning One Way Route)
See more trips
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) → Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Morning Circular Route)
Central (Macau Ferry) → Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Mid-day Route)
Central (Macau Ferry) → Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) (Weekday Night and Holiday Route)
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
09:06 - 23:25 every 10 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
05:50 - 23:25 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 720
Itinerary:
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) - Central (Macau Ferry)
Operator:
New World First Bus
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.32 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 11.22 km
Stops: 13
Trip distance №3: 22.37 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №4: 13.03 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №5: 13.78 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) → Central (Macau Ferry)
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) Tung Hiu House Tung Yuk Court, Oi Kan Road Aldrich Garden, Oi Yin Street Shau Kei Wan Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre, Shau Kei Wan Road Tai Cheong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road Kao Shan Terrace, Taikoo Shing Road Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road Old Wan Chai Police Station, Gloucester Road (Outer) Fenwick Street, Gloucester Road (Outer) Admiralty Centre, Harcourt Road Statue Square, Connaught Road Central Pottinger Street, Connaught Road Central Wing Wo Street, Connaught Road Central Central (Macau Ferry) Direction: Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) → China Insurance Group Building, Gilman Street
Sai Wan Ho (Grand Promenade) Tung Hiu House Tung Yuk Court, Oi Kan Road Aldrich Garden, Oi Yin Street Shau Kei Wan Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre, Shau Kei Wan Road Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street Old Wan Chai Police Station, Gloucester Road (Outer) Fenwick Street, Gloucester Road (Outer) Statue Square, Connaught Road Central Pottinger Street, Connaught Road Central China Insurance Group Building, Gilman Street Comments :