Trajectory of the route on the map
City One Shatin
→
Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street
City One Shatin → Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street
Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street → City One Shatin
City One Shatin → Alexandra House, Des Voeux Road Central
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
City One Shatin → Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street
Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street → City One Shatin
See more trips
City One Shatin → Alexandra House, Des Voeux Road Central
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:10 - 06:30 every 20 min
06:30 - 09:30 every 12 min
09:30 - 23:00 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 23:00 every 20 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 88r
Fare:
21.5(Adults)/10.8 HK$
Itinerary:
Central Government Pier - Admiralty - Wan Chai - City One Shatin
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.02 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №2: 20.68 km
Stops: 6
Trip distance №3: 19.96 km
Stops: 6
Direction: City One Shatin → Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street
Direction: Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street → City One Shatin
Comments :