Trajectory of the route on the map
Helsinki linja-autoasema
→
Metsäkyläntie
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Helsinki linja-autoasema → Metsäkyläntie
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
17:05
Type & Route Name:
Bus 486
Itinerary:
Salomonkatu - Pohjoinen Rautatiekatu - Mannerheimintie - Hämeenlinnanväylä - Klaukkalantie
Operator:
Oy Pohjolan Liikenne Ab
Additional Information:
Otpravlenie tol'ko ot Kamppi.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.74 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Helsinki linja-autoasema → Metsäkyläntie
Comments :