Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
12:22 - 17:12 every 35 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 16A (Espoo)
Itinerary:
Tuurinmäentie - Maakirjantie - Suurpellontie - Mankkaanlaaksontie - Orionintie - Koivu-Mankkaan tie - Merituulentie - Kuitinmäentie - Piispankalliontie - Matinkartanontie - Nelikkotie - Piispansilta - Olarinkatu - Kuunkehrä - Kuunkatu -Olarinkatu - Ruomelantie - Uuskartanontie - Ylismäentie - Suurpellontie - Maakirjantie - Tuurinmäentie
Operator:
Åbergin Linja Oy
Additional Information:
Po chasovoy strelke. Protiv chasovoy strelki sleduet 16B
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.33 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Väha-Henttaa → Myrkärret
Comments :