Trajectory of the route on the map
Roger Shuller
→
Terminal Minka
Roger Shuller → Terminal Minka
Terminal Minka → Roger Shuller
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Roger Shuller → Terminal Minka
Terminal Minka → Roger Shuller
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:30 - 21:25 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4904
Itinerary:
Hacia el Callao:
Avenida La Roncadora - Avenida José Abelardo Quiñones - Calle 5 - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Calle S/N - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle Trabajo - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Calle 4 - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Los Ángeles - Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida La Cultura - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida México - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida Arica - Avenida Aguarico - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Arica - Avenida Luis Braille - Avenida Reynaldo Saavedra Piñón - Jirón Roberto Thorndike Galup - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Mariscal La Mar - Avenida José de la Riva Agüero - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Haya de la Torre - Avenida El Pacífico - Avenida Callao - Jirón Atahualpa - Avenida Santa Rosa (PE-20I) - Avenida Juan Pablo II (PE-20I) - Avenida República de Argentina - Avenida C - Calle Enrique Meiggs - Avenida del Faro - Calle S/N (Minka).
Hacia Ate:
Calle S/N (Minka) - Avenida del Faro - Avenida Principal - Avenida República de Argentina - Avenida Juan Pablo II (PE-20I) - Avenida Santa Rosa (PE-20I) - Avenida La Paz - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre - Jirón Atahualpa - Avenida Callao - Avenida El Pacífico - Avenida La Marina - Avenida José de la Riva Agüero - Avenida Mariscal de la Mar - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida República de Venezuela - Jirón Roberto Thorndike Galup - Avenida Reynaldo Saavedra Pinón - Avenida Luis Braille - Avenida Arica - Avenida Naciones Unidas - Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Arica - Avenida Guzmán Blanco - Avenida 28 de Julio - Avenida José Gálvez - Avenida Jaime Bausate y Meza - Avenida Manco Cápac Jirón Italia - Jirón Luna Pizarro - Avenida México - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida La Cultura - Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida Los Ángeles - Avenida Metropolitana - Prolongación Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle El Trabajo - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte...
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Gocarive 19 S.A.
Additional Information:
... - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Calle 5 - Avenida José Abelardo Quiñones - Avenida La Roncadora.
----------------------------------------------------
Empresa de Transportes Gocarive 19 S.A.
Ruta 4904 (Ate - Callao)
Seudónimo: La 19
Códigos Anteriores: EO68B - IM51
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 41.48 km
Stops: 110
Trip distance №2: 42.03 km
Stops: 107
Direction: Roger Shuller → Terminal Minka
Direction: Terminal Minka → Roger Shuller
Comments :