Trajectory of the route on the map
Terminal Pachacutec
→
Marco Polo
Terminal Pachacutec → Marco Polo
Sáenz Peña → Terminal Pachacutec
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminal Pachacutec → Marco Polo
Sáenz Peña → Terminal Pachacutec
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus UCL13
Itinerary:
Hacia el Callao:
Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida 150 Izquierda - Avenida Huayna Cápac - Prolongación Avenida 225 - Avenida 225 - Avenida Los Topógrafos - Avenida 200 - Avenida Los Químicos - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre - Carretera Coronel Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Argentina - Avenida República de Panamá - Jirón Colón.
Hacia Ventanilla:
Avenida 2 de Mayo - Avenida Argentina - Carretera Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre - Avenida Tacna - Jirón Ayacucho - Jirón Tumbes - Carretera Néstor Gambetta (PE-20) - Avenida Los Químicos - Avenida 200 - Avenida Los Topógrafos - Avenida 225 - Prolongación Avenida 225 - Avenida Huayna Cápac - Avenida 150 Izquierda - Avenida Santa Rosa.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Acor S.A.C. (ACORSAC)
Ruta UCL13 (Ventanilla - Callao)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 33.71 km
Stops: 76
Trip distance №2: 33.55 km
Stops: 75
Direction: Terminal Pachacutec → Marco Polo
Direction: Sáenz Peña → Terminal Pachacutec
Comments :