Trajectory of the route on the map
Mendlovo náměstí (11)
→
Ostrovačice, Automotodrom
Mendlovo náměstí (11) → Ostrovačice, Automotodrom
Ostrovačice, Automotodrom → Mendlovo náměstí (9)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mendlovo náměstí (11) → Ostrovačice, Automotodrom
Ostrovačice, Automotodrom → Mendlovo náměstí (9)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 23:00 every 8 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 400
Itinerary:
Hlinky - Bítešská - Jihlavská - Pražská - Troubsko - Popůvky - Omice - Automotodrom
Additional Information:
Route is free of charge.
'Omice, Kývalka, spojovací' toward Mendlovo náměstí will be out of service on August 3rd and 4th between 3 - 5 pm.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.18 km
Stops: 7
Trip distance №2: 14.72 km
Stops: 7
Direction: Mendlovo náměstí (11) → Ostrovačice, Automotodrom
Direction: Ostrovačice, Automotodrom → Mendlovo náměstí (9)
Comments :