Trajectory of the route on the map
Hlavní nádraží (9)
→
Slatina, sídliště
Hlavní nádraží (9) → Slatina, sídliště
Slatina, sídliště → Hlavní nádraží (11)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hlavní nádraží (9) → Slatina, sídliště
Slatina, sídliště → Hlavní nádraží (11)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
04:53 - 08:58 every 10 min
08:58 - 14:08 every 15 min
14:08 - 19:10 every 10 min
19:10 - 21:04 every 20 min
21:04 - 22:31 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:31 - 08:31 every 30 min
08:31 - 21:04 every 20 min
21:04 - 22:31 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 33
Itinerary:
Křenová - Olomoucká - Hviezdoslavova - Tilhonova - Mikulčická
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.42 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 6.31 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Hlavní nádraží (9) → Slatina, sídliště
Direction: Slatina, sídliště → Hlavní nádraží (11)
Comments :