Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa
→
Kladbishche Ploska
Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa → Kladbishche Ploska
Kladbishche Ploska → Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa (vysadka)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa → Kladbishche Ploska
Kladbishche Ploska → Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa (vysadka)
Operating Dates and Days
Tu
From 03.05.2022 To 03.05.2022
Schedule
08:25, 09:14, 10:05, 10:57, 11:50, 13:30, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 13v
Itinerary:
ulitsa Stafeeva - ulitsa Grodnenskaya - ulitsa Orlovskaya - ulitsa Yanki Kupaly - ulitsa Pionerskaya - Kamenetskoe shosse - ulitsa Gorodskaya - Gorodskoy pereulok
Operator:
KUP "Brestskiy obshchestvennyy transport"
Additional Information:
Vremennyy marshrut v svyazi s prazdnovaniem Radonitsy.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.09 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 12.26 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa → Kladbishche Ploska
Direction: Kladbishche Ploska → Tsentral'naya bol'nitsa (vysadka)
Comments :