Trajectory of the route on the map
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
→
Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:20, 14:10
Operating Dates and Days
Fr
Year-Round
Schedule
06:20, 12:50, 14:50
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
06:20, 14:50
Type & Route Name:
Bus 330 (Klichev - Bobruysk)
Itinerary:
Klichev (Proletarskaya ulitsa - Ozernyy pereulok - Leninskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga N10601 - avtodoroga R62 - avtodoroga R118 - avtodoroga N10462 - avtodoroga M5 - avtodoroga R63 - Bobruysk (Mogilevskaya ulitsa - Rogachevskaya ulitsa - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Uritskogo - Internatsional'naya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 74.52 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 67.54 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў → Aўtavakzal Babruysk
Direction: Aўtavakzal Babruysk → Aўtastantsyya Klіchaў
Comments :