Trajectory of the route on the map
Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77
→
Tsirk
Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77 → Tsirk
Tsirk → Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77 → Tsirk
Tsirk → Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 16
Itinerary:
ulitsa Ashar - ulitsa Mukhtarbeka Omurakunova - ulitsa Yuriya Gagarina - ulitsa Usengazy Asanalieva - ulitsa L'va Tolstogo - bul'var Molodoy Gvardii - ulitsa Moskovskaya - ulitsa Beyshenalievoy - prospekt Chuy - prospekt Manasa - ulitsa Kievskaya - ulitsa Yusupa Abdrakhmanova - ulitsa Zhumabeka (tuda) - ulitsa Shopokova (obratno: prospekt Chuy)
Operator:
MP «Bishkekskoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie»
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.5 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 13.32 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77 → Tsirk
Direction: Tsirk → Zhilmassiv «Ak-Orgo», shkola № 77
Comments :