Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa Bilal
→
Oshskiy rynok
Ulitsa Bilal → Oshskiy rynok
Oshskiy bazar → Ulitsa Bilal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Bilal → Oshskiy rynok
Oshskiy bazar → Ulitsa Bilal
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 18 (Bishkek - Ismail)
Itinerary:
Ulitsa Bilal - ulitsa Svechnikova - ulitsa Tabyshalieva - ulitsa Ismaila - ulitsa Imanalieva - ulitsa Selektsionnaya - ulitsa Muromskaya - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Termechikova - bul'var Molodoy Gvardii - ulitsa Moskovskaya - ulitsa Beyshenalievoy
Additional Information:
Stoimost' proezda:
Uchashchimsya po selu Kun-Tuu - 5 som
Po selu Kun-Tuu - 10 som
Kyzyl-Tuu - Ismail - 10 som
Bishkek - 11 som
L'gotnyy - 8 som
Bishkek - Dostuk - 15 som
Dostuk - Kun-Tuu - 15 som
Kun-Tuu - Kyzyl-Tuu - 15 som
Bishkek - Kun-Tuu - 17 som
Bishkek - Ismail - 25 som
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 25.68 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 25.63 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Ulitsa Bilal → Oshskiy rynok
Direction: Oshskiy bazar → Ulitsa Bilal
Comments :