Trajectory of the route on the map
Turobin
→
Hrubieszowska D.A.
Turobin → Hrubieszowska D.A.
Hrubieszowska D.A. → Turobin
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Turobin → Hrubieszowska D.A.
Hrubieszowska D.A. → Turobin
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:25
Type & Route Name:
Bus Turobin - Zamość
Itinerary:
Turobin - Czernięcin Główny - Czernięcin Poduchowny - Nowa Wieś - Gruszka Zaporska - Sułowiec - Tworyczów - Sułów - Deszkowice Pierwsze - Rozłopy - Szczebrzeszyn - Bodaczów - Wielącza - Zawada - Płoskie - Zamość
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 51.47 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 51.3 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Turobin → Hrubieszowska D.A.
Turobin Czernięcin Główny Kolonia Czernięcin Główny, szkoła Czernięcin Poduchowny, cmentarz Nowa Wieś, skrz. Gruszka Zaporska Sułowiec Tworyczów Sułów Dzeszkowice I Deszkowice II Rozłopy Szczebrzeszyn, Lubelska Szczebrzeszyn D.A. Szczebrzeszyn, Zamojska Klemensów Bodaczów II Bodaczów I Wielącza II Wielącza I Zawada II Zawada I Płoskie II Płoskie I Zamość, Szczebrzeska Zamość, Królowej Jadwigi nr. 60 Zamość, Peowiaków nr 95 Szpital Zamość, Peowiaków / Starówka Zamość, Partyzantów 86 Hrubieszowska D.A. Direction: Hrubieszowska D.A. → Turobin
Hrubieszowska D.A. Zamość, Partyzantów 85 Zamość, Peowiaków / Starówka Zamość, Peowiaków nr 95 Szpital Zamość, Akademicka nr. 38 Zamość, Szczebrzeska Płoskie I Płoskie II Zawada I Zawada II Wielącza I Wielącza II Bodaczów I Bodaczów II Klemensów Szczebrzeszyn, Zamojska Szczebrzeszyn D.A. Szczebrzeszyn, Lubelska Rozłopy Deszkowice II Dzeszkowice I Sułów Tworyczów Sułowiec Gruszka Zaporska Nowa Wieś, skrz. Czernięcin Poduchowny, cmentarz Czernięcin Główny, szkoła Czernięcin Główny Kolonia Turobin Comments :