Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
10:30
Itinerary:
ulitsa Mul'tana - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Minskaya ulitsa - Proletarskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Pobedy - ulitsa Gor'kogo
Operator:
OAO "Minoblavtotrans" filial "Avtomobil'nyy park №22"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.42 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Garazh LPKh → Avtovokzal
Comments :