Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
KPP № 5 → PO "Start"
PO "Start" → KPP № 5
KPP № 5 → NIKIRET
NIKIRET → KPP № 5
TsPKiO "Zarech'e" → PO "Start"
PO "Start" → TsPKiO "Zarech'e"
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
KPP № 5 → PO "Start"
PO "Start" → KPP № 5
See more trips
KPP № 5 → NIKIRET
NIKIRET → KPP № 5
TsPKiO "Zarech'e" → PO "Start"
PO "Start" → TsPKiO "Zarech'e"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55, 07:10, 07:40, 12:20, 12:45
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 8
Reiseroute:
prospekt Mira - Akhunskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Transportnaya ulitsa
Verkehrsunternehmen:
MP "Avtotrans"
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Reysy ot PO "Start" v 11:40 i 12:10 osushchestvlyayutsya odnovremenno dvumya avtobusami do KPP № 5 i do TsPKiO. Reys ot PO "Start" v 16:40 osushchestvlyaetsya odnovremenno dvumya avtobusami do KPP № 5.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.04 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 7
The length of the trip line №2: 3.08 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 6
The length of the trip line №3: 5.32 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
The length of the trip line №4: 5.42 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 7
The length of the trip line №5: 2.02 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 3
The length of the trip line №6: 2.17 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 4
Haltestellen: KPP № 5 → PO "Start"
Haltestellen: PO "Start" → KPP № 5
Kommentare :