Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Chassieporten
→
Nynäshamns station (E)
Chassieporten → Nynäshamns station (E)
Nynäshamns station (C) → Chassieporten
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
16:31
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 783 (Södertälje - Nynäshamn)
Reiseroute:
(only from | to Chassieporten: Verkstadsvägen - Hertig Carls väg - Saltsjögatan) - Lovisinsgatan - Järnagatan - Saltsjötorget (back: Saltsjögatan) - Nygatan - Turingegatan - Stockholmsvägen - Erik Dahlbergs väg - Grödingevägen - Nynäsvägen - Södertäljevägen - Nynäsvägen - Södertäljevägen - AB 540 - Sorundavägen - Kyrkgatan - Södertäljevägen - Maria Barkmans väg - Nyblevägen - Ösmo Centrum - Nyblevägen - Södertäljevägen - 73 - Nynäsvägen - Hamngatan - Fredsgatan - Centralgatan
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Only buses on weekdays at 12:41, 13:41 and 14:30 from "Nynäshamns station" run along the "Sorunda kyrkskola". The other buses run straight on the Kyrkgatan Street. On school holidays also these buses do not go to "Sorunda kyrkskola".
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 58.81 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 76
The length of the trip line №2: 59.59 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 77
Haltestellen: Chassieporten → Nynäshamns station (E)
Haltestellen: Nynäshamns station (C) → Chassieporten
Kommentare :