Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Sakharnaya golovka
→
plyazh "Uchkuevka"
Sakharnaya golovka → plyazh "Uchkuevka"
plyazh "Uchkuevka" → Sakharnaya golovka
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Sakharnaya golovka → plyazh "Uchkuevka"
plyazh "Uchkuevka" → Sakharnaya golovka
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 09:20, 11:20, 13:30, 16:30, 18:10
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 60
Reiseroute:
ulitsa Kosmonavta Patsaeva - ulitsa Glazkova - ulitsa Mekhanizatorov - ulitsa Timiryazeva - avtodoroga 67N-3 - ulitsa Geroev Revolyutsii - avtodoroga 67K-2 - Chernorechenskaya ulitsa - Simferopol'skoe shosse - Chernorechenskaya ploshchad' - Simferopol'skoe shosse - ploshchad' 60-letiya Oktyabrya - avtodoroga 67R-1 - avtodoroga 67K-14 - ulitsa Bogdanova - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - spusk k plyazhu Uchkuevka
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Rabotaet v plyazhnyy sezon
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.96 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 24.28 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 31
Haltestellen: Sakharnaya golovka → plyazh "Uchkuevka"
Haltestellen: plyazh "Uchkuevka" → Sakharnaya golovka
Kommentare :