Baldersgatan - Estunavägen - Vätövägen - Västra vägen - Estunavägen - Norrtäljevägen - (Älmsta skolväg - Elevvägen - Lärarvägen - Älmsta skolväg: some trips) - Norrtäljevägen - Grisslehamnsvägen - Skatuddsvägen - Grisslehamnsvägen - AB 1177 - Singövägen - AB 1181
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
Zusätzliche Informationen:
1) Some of the buses (marked c) drive along "Campus Roslagen". See route 637 (Norrtälje - Grisslehamn). 2) Along the "Älmsta skola" only school days drive buses on the timetable marked with a. The bus at 6:58 from "Ellan" first arrives at the "Älmsta skola", then goes to "Älmsta busstation".
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 62.4 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 103
The length of the trip line №2: 62.43 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 103