Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Skirgiškės → Nemenčinė
Nemenčinė → Skirgiškės
Skirgiškės → Nemenčinės mokykla
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Skirgiškės → Nemenčinė
Nemenčinė → Skirgiškės
See more trips
Skirgiškės → Nemenčinės mokykla
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.09 Bis 31.05
Timetable
06:18, 16:25, 17:07
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.06 Bis 31.08
Timetable
06:18, 17:07
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Von 01.01 Bis 31.12
Timetable
10:40, 14:59, 17:16
Operating dates and week days
So
Von 01.01 Bis 31.12
Timetable
09:05, 17:30
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 146 (Skirgiškės - Nemenčinė)
Reiseroute:
Skirgiškės - Skirgiškių g. - Auksinio Reneto 1-oji g. - Skirgiškių sodai - Auksinio Reneto 1-oji g. - Skirgiškių g. - krašto kelias 108 - Nemenčinės g. - Bažnyčios g. - Švenčionių g. - Nemenčinė - (dalis reisų pirmyn: Švenčionių g. - Pakrantės g. - Mokyklos g. - A. Mickevičiaus g. - Nemenčinės mokykla)
Verkehrsunternehmen:
SĮ „Vilniaus rajono autobusų parkas“
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.35 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 10.44 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
The length of the trip line №3: 11.43 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 9
Haltestellen: Skirgiškės → Nemenčinė
Haltestellen: Nemenčinė → Skirgiškės
Kommentare :