Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station)
→
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave
(main route)
(main route)
(through Loyola High School)
(through Loyola High School)
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) →
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave (main route)
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave →
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) (main route)
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) →
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave (through Loyola High School)
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave →
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) (through Loyola High School)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) → Sepulveda & Ohio Ave (main route)
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave → Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) (main route)
See more trips
Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) → Sepulveda & Ohio Ave (through Loyola High School)
Sepulveda & Ohio Ave → Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) (through Loyola High School)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
16:25, 17:20, 17:55
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 431
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Los Angeles Department of Transportation (LADOT)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Westbound: No drop-offs in Downtown LA or pick-ups west of Normandie Ave.
Eastbound: No drop-offs west of Normandie Ave. No pick-ups in Downtown Los Angeles.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 32.88 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 41
The length of the trip line №2: 33.77 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 40
The length of the trip line №3: 33.65 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 42
The length of the trip line №4: 34.6 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 41
Haltestellen: Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station) → Sepulveda & Ohio Ave
Haltestellen: Sepulveda & Ohio Ave → Patsaouras Bus Plaza (Union Station)
Kommentare :