Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Surbiton Station (Stop NK)
→
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) → Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School → Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 13.01 Bis 22.03
Timetable
07:59
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.04 Bis 31.05
Timetable
07:59
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.09 Bis 27.10
Timetable
07:59
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 05.11 Bis 30.10
Timetable
07:59
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 662
Reiseroute:
Surbiton - Tolworth - New Malden - Holy Cross School
Verkehrsunternehmen:
London United (from Tolworth (TV) garage)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Na marshrute rabotayut dvukhetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.39 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 7.1 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 22
Haltestellen: Surbiton Station (Stop NK) → Sandal Road / Holy Cross School
Haltestellen: Sandal Road / Holy Cross School → Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC)
Kommentare :