Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Susaninskaya ploshchad'
→
Solnechnyy rynok
Susaninskaya ploshchad' → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Susaninskaya ploshchad'
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Susaninskaya ploshchad' → Solnechnyy rynok
Solnechnyy rynok → Susaninskaya ploshchad'
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:42 - 21:40 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:40 every 10 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 42
Reiseroute:
ulitsa Shagova (tuda) - Smolenskaya ulitsa (tuda) - ulitsa Sverdlova - ulitsa Skvortsova - ulitsa Shagova - ulitsa Yuriya Smirnova - ulitsa Titova - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Kineshemskoe shosse - Tsentral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Sutyrina - ulitsa Dolgaya Polyana - Zhilaya ulitsa - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.89 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 10.34 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 17
Haltestellen: Susaninskaya ploshchad' → Solnechnyy rynok
Haltestellen: Solnechnyy rynok → Susaninskaya ploshchad'
Kommentare :