Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri
→
Gratieshty
ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri → Gratieshty
Gratieshty → ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri → Gratieshty
Gratieshty → ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 10
Reiseroute:
ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri - ulitsa Aleksandru Chel Bun - ulitsa Pushkina - Ulitse Ierusalim (obratno: ulitsa Al'bishoara) - prospekt Grigore Vieru - ulitsa Tudor Vladimiresku - ulitsa Putney (obratno: ulitsa Kalya Orkheuluy) - ulitsa Vasile Badyu - ulitsa Doyna - Gratieshty: ulitsa Shtefan Chel Mare
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.5 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 10.95 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 13
Haltestellen: ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri → Gratieshty
Haltestellen: Gratieshty → ulitsa Vasile Aleksandri
Kommentare :