Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Wah Ming Estate
→
Exhibition Station
Wah Ming Estate → Exhibition Station
Exhibition Station → Wah Ming Estate
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Wah Ming Estate → Exhibition Station
Exhibition Station → Wah Ming Estate
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 15:00 every 20 min
15:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
21:00 - 23:00 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 16:00 every 20 min
16:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
21:00 - 23:00 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
So
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 07:30 every 30 min
07:30 - 19:30 every 20 min
19:30 - 21:00 every 30 min
21:00 - 23:00 every 60 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 978
Reiseroute:
Fanling Wah Ming - Sheung Shui Ching Ho - Central - Wan Chai
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Kowloon Motor Bus
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Route via Highway Route No.3
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 49.66 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 48.87 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 23
Haltestellen: Wah Ming Estate → Exhibition Station
Wah Ming Estate Yan Shing Court, Pak Wo Road Dawning Views, Yat Ming Road Fung Ying Seen Koon, Pak Wo Road Kei San Secondary School, Pak Wo Road Ka Shing Court, Pak Wo Road Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road Ching Ho Estate, Ching Hiu Road Tsang Mui Millennium School North District Hospital, Po Kin Road Sheung Shui Station Choi Pik House Choi Ngan House Tai Lam Tunnel Toll Plaza Western Harbour Crossing Toll Plaza Macau Ferry, Connaught Road Central Central Government Pier, Man Kwong Street Central Pier 5 General Post Office, Connaught Place Central Government Offices, Harcourt Road CITIC Tower, Lung Wui Road HK Convention & Exhibition Centre, Harbour Road Harbour Centre, Harbour Road Exhibition Station Haltestellen: Exhibition Station → Wah Ming Estate
Kommentare :