Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Fu Shin Estate
→
Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus
Fu Shin Estate → Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus
Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus → Fu Shin Estate
Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus → Fu Shin Estate
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Fu Shin Estate → Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus
Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus → Fu Shin Estate
See more trips
Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus → Fu Shin Estate
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 19:00 every 6 min
19:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
22:00 - 00:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 19:20 every 6 min
19:20 - 23:20 every 15 min
23:20 - 00:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
So
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 06:50 every 20 min
06:50 - 21:00 every 10 min
21:00 - 00:00 every 20 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 73x
Reiseroute:
Tai Po - Lei Muk Shue - Tsuen Wan
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Kowloon Motor Bus
Zusätzliche Informationen:
19:00 weekdays eastbound departure would omit Lei Muk Shue
Eastbound departures after 20:00 would use the Tai Po Centre Terminus instead of the two bus stops around the complex
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.78 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 24.36 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 17
The length of the trip line №3: 24.3 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 16
Haltestellen: Fu Shin Estate → Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus
Haltestellen: Tsuen Wan (Nina Tower) Bus Terminus → Fu Shin Estate
Kommentare :