Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
→
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Ban Tip House → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See more trips
Ban Tip House → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 20:00 every 15 min
Art und Routennummer:
Kleinbus 20x
Reiseroute:
Tai Po Market Station - Nga Wan Road - Nam Wan Road - Chung Nga Road - Chuen On Road - Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Verkehrsunternehmen:
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 2.12 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 4
The length of the trip line №2: 2.24 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 5
The length of the trip line №3: 2.56 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 6
Haltestellen: Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Haltestellen: Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Kommentare :