Điểm cuối Công viên Nghĩa Đô → Điểm cuối Khánh Hà (Thường Tín)
Điểm cuối Khánh Hà (Thường Tín) → Điểm cuối Công viên Nghĩa Đô
See route stops on the map
Close
Service-Richtungen
Điểm cuối Công viên Nghĩa Đô → Điểm cuối Khánh Hà (Thường Tín)
Điểm cuối Khánh Hà (Thường Tín) → Điểm cuối Công viên Nghĩa Đô
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Di, Mi, Do, Fr, Sa Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:00 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
So Whole year
Timetable
05:05 - 21:00 every 16 min
Stadt:
Hanoi
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 12
Fahrpreis:
7000 ₫
Reiseroute:
Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Khánh Hà (Thường Tín)
Verkehrsunternehmen:
Trung tâm Tân Đạt (Transerco)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Nguyễn Văn Huyên - Nguyễn Khánh Toàn - Đào Tấn - Liễu Giai - Nguyễn Chí Thanh - Huỳnh Thúc Kháng - Thái Hà - Chùa Bộc - Tôn Thất Tùng - Lê Trọng Tấn - Trần Điền - Trần Nguyên Đán - Trần Điền - Trịnh Đình Cửu - Cầu Định Công - Định Công - Giải Phóng - Ngọc Hồi - Quang Trung (Thanh Trì) - Lạc Thị - Vĩnh Thịnh - Đại Áng - Đường liên xã Đại Áng - Khánh Hà - Khánh Hà (Thường Tín)
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.78 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 41
The length of the trip line №2: 24.15 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 40