Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Hlavní nádraží (4)
→
Chrlice, smyčka
Hlavní nádraží (4) → Chrlice, smyčka
Chrlice, smyčka → Hlavní nádraží (14)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Hlavní nádraží (4) → Chrlice, smyčka
Chrlice, smyčka → Hlavní nádraží (14)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00, 05:54, 06:54, 07:54, 08:54, 09:54, 10:54, 11:54, 12:54, 13:54, 14:54, 15:54, 16:54, 17:54, 18:54, 19:54, 20:54, 22:47
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:00, 06:54, 08:54, 10:54, 12:54, 14:54, 16:54, 18:54, 20:54, 22:47
Art und Routennummer:
Bus E63
Fahrpreis:
free with a correct train ticket (see below), otherwise 35 Kč
Reiseroute:
Dornych - Plotní - Hněvkovského - Highway D2 - Zámecká - Rebešovická
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Main Railway Station diversion:
Dec 2018 - Dec 2019,
Most platforms are being repaired at the Brno Railway Station, therefore extensive substitute routing is needed. Line E63 is used as substitute for trains ending at Brno-Chrlice (stop Chrlice, nádraží) and connecting this train stop with the main station.
Train tickets to Brno Railway Station / Brno Hlavní nádraží via Brno-Chrlice are completely valid on this bus. Other train tickets are not, therefore it's required to purchase and validate one.
Other routes changed because of this diversion: P6, E77, 61
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.85 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 9.75 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 8
Haltestellen: Hlavní nádraží (4) → Chrlice, smyčka
Haltestellen: Chrlice, smyčka → Hlavní nádraží (14)
Kommentare :