Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Úzká (9)
→
CTPark Brno South
Úzká (9) → CTPark Brno South
CTPark Brno South → Úzká (8)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Úzká (9) → CTPark Brno South
CTPark Brno South → Úzká (8)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
10:00 - 23:00 every 4 min
22:00 - 23:00 every 4 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 77 (Evropská route)
Reiseroute:
Křenová - Olomoucká - Vlastimila Pecha - Řípská - K Letišti - Šlapanice
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Plotní diversion:
diverted via Vlhká, Masná
expected to end in 2020
*TEMPORARY TRAFFIC MEASURE*
buses between 6 am and 7 pm toward Úzká skip stops Tržní, Hladíkova, Zvonařka, instead, they serve Životského, Masná, Vlhká, Hlavní nádraží.
buses toward Evropská operate normally
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.3 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 10.26 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 14
Haltestellen: Úzká (9) → CTPark Brno South
Haltestellen: CTPark Brno South → Úzká (8)
Kommentare :