Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Bến xe Hải Dương
→
Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm
Bến xe Hải Dương → Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm
Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm → Bến xe Hải Dương
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Bến xe Hải Dương → Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm
Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm → Bến xe Hải Dương
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:02 - 19:02 every 15 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 202 (Hải Dương - Hà Nội)
Reiseroute:
TP Hải Dương (Bến xe Hải Dương) – TP Hà Nội (Bến xe Gia Lâm)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Bến xe Hải Dương - Hồng Quang - Trần Hưng Đạo - Bạch Đằng - Thống Nhất - Lê Thanh Nghị - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Quốc lộ 5 - Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Bến xe Gia Lâm
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 57.64 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 57.28 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 23
Haltestellen: Bến xe Hải Dương → Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm
Haltestellen: Điểm cuối Bến xe Gia Lâm → Bến xe Hải Dương
Kommentare :