مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Schmelz, Gablenzgasse
→
Eichenstraße
Schmelz, Gablenzgasse → Eichenstraße
Eichenstraße → Schmelz, Gablenzgasse
Schmelz, Gablenzgasse → Längenfeldgasse U
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Schmelz, Gablenzgasse → Eichenstraße
Eichenstraße → Schmelz, Gablenzgasse
See more trips
Schmelz, Gablenzgasse → Längenfeldgasse U
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 05:36 every 12 min
05:36 - 06:51 every 7 min
07:00 - 18:10 every 10 min
18:22 - 18:46 every 12 min
19:01 - 19:46 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:31 - 09:16 every 15 min
09:29 - 17:19 every 10 min
17:31 - 18:16 every 15 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Auf der Schmelz - Akkonplatz (obratno: Minciostraße) - Hütteldorfer Straße - Huglgasse - Märzstraße - Schweglerstraße (obratno: Goldschlagstraße) - Grenzgasse - Mariahilfer Straße - Arnsteingasse (obratno: Geibelgasse) - Stiegergasse - Längenfeldgasse - Schönbrunner Straße - Pilgramgasse - Margaretenplatz - Reinprechtsdorfer Straße - Fendigasse (obratno: Siebenbrunnenfeldgasse - Jahngasse - Ramperstorffengasse)
وكالة العبور:
Wiener Linien
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.22 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 7.92 كم
مناطق التوقف: 27
The length of the trip line №3: 3.62 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
مناطق التوقف: Schmelz, Gablenzgasse → Eichenstraße
مناطق التوقف: Eichenstraße → Schmelz, Gablenzgasse
تعليقات: :