مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Maleva
→
Männiku
(pargist välja)
(pargist välja)
(parki)
Maleva → Männiku
Männiku → Maleva
Autobussikoondis →
Männiku (pargist välja)
Kadaka selver →
Maleva (pargist välja)
Maleva →
Kadaka selver (parki)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Maleva → Männiku
Männiku → Maleva
See more trips
Autobussikoondis → Männiku (pargist välja)
Kadaka selver → Maleva (pargist välja)
Maleva → Kadaka selver (parki)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:09 - 23:08 every 19 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:09 - 23:29 every 19 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
05:54 - 23:29 every 19 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Maleva - Lõime - Madala - Nisu - Kolde puiestee - Ädala - Lille - Hipodroom - Välja - Marja - Löwenruh - Aiandi - Laki - Joostimägi - Kadaka selver - Autobussikoondis - E.Vilde tee - Männi - Tehnikaülikool - Nõmme - Võsu - Hiiu jaam - Raudtee - Põllu - Pargi - Hiiu - Kaare - Nurme - Valdeku - Astri - Kraavi - Pihlaka - Kauge - Männiku
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.12 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 15.78 كم
مناطق التوقف: 33
The length of the trip line №3: 8.87 كم
مناطق التوقف: 19
The length of the trip line №4: 7.35 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №5: 6.89 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Maleva → Männiku
مناطق التوقف: Männiku → Maleva
تعليقات: :