مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Randla → A.Laikmaa
Viru keskus 3 → Randla
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Randla → A.Laikmaa
Viru keskus 3 → Randla
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:21 - 00:00 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:25 - 00:01 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:33 - 23:55 every 12 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Randla - Pelguranna - Supelranna - Vihuri - Puhangu - Nisu - Kolde puiestee - Maisi - Härjapea - Telliskivi - Tehnika - hotell "Tallinn" - A.Adamsoni - Vabaduse väljak - Estonia - A.Laikmaa
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.33 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 5.64 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
مناطق التوقف: Randla → A.Laikmaa
مناطق التوقف: Viru keskus 3 → Randla
تعليقات: :