23d962bd-d438-40f7-92de-8973ecda099b
/ar/
ar
true
1768
54
348
22035
São Luís
sao-luis
São Luís
28
-2.536023
2482
49586
-44.282218
50
12
2699
2719
true
154
1,7,8
174
2
131
R$
796688
Map
Routes
قائمة الطرق
Fare payment methods
جميع البلدان
Support
تسجيل الدخول
SA
São Luís
Map
Routes
Menu
مخطط الرحلة
→
قائمة الطرق
→
محطة - Hospital Doutor Juvêncio Matos - São Luís
على الخريطة
OSM
OSM Grayscale
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Open on Petal Maps
Open on Google Maps
Open on Yandex Maps
Open on HERE Maps
Open on OpenStreetMaps
Закрыть
توقف هنا
U-202
➞
Ponto Final (202 / 204)
U-204
➞
Ponto Final (202 / 204)
U-205
➞
Ponto Final (205)
U-206
➞
Ponto Final (206)
U-207
➞
Ponto Final (207 / 210)
U-209
➞
Ponto Final (209 / 609)
U-301
➞
Clínica Santa Maria
U-303
➞
Ponto Final (303)
U-304
➞
Ponto Final (304)
U-305
➞
Terminal da Praia Grande (3E)
U-307
➞
Parque Urbano Santos
U-310
➞
Ponto Final (310)
U-314
➞
Clínica Santa Maria
U-314
➞
Clínica Santa Maria
U-320
➞
Palácio Henrique de La Rocque
U-320
➞
Palácio Henrique de La Rocque
U-402
➞
Terminal de Integração Cohama-Vinhais (1C)
U-402
➞
Terminal de Integração Cohama-Vinhais (1C)
U-403
➞
Ponto Final (403)
U-403
➞
Ponto Final (403)
U-406
➞
Clínica Santa Maria
U-407
➞
Terminal de Integração Cohama-Vinhais (4A)
U-501
➞
Ponto Final (501)
U-504
➞
Ponto Final (504 / 814)
U-506
➞
Ponto Final (053 / 506)
U-551
➞
Ponto Final (551)
U-605
➞
Ponto Final (556 / 605 / 611)
U-607
➞
Ponto Final (607 / 613)
U-609
➞
Ponto Final (209 / 609)
U-613
➞
Ponto Final (607 / 613)
U-621
➞
Mano Toldos
U-701
➞
Ponto Final (701)
U-703
➞
Ponto Final (703 / 897)
U-705
➞
Ponto Final (092 / 705 / 886)
U-706
➞
Ponto Final (059 / 559 / 706)
U-720
➞
Ponto Final (711 / 720 / 893)
U-814
➞
Ponto Final (504 / 814)
SU-709
➞
Ponto Final (055 / 709 / 881)
SU-714
➞
Ponto Final (714 / 586 / 895)
SU-714
➞
Ponto Final (714 / 586 / 895)
SU-719
➞
Ponto Final (719)
SU-956
➞
Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra
SU-958
➞
Ponto Final (958 / 966 / 968 / 973 / 996)
SU-968
➞
Ponto Final (958 / 966 / 968 / 973 / 996)
U-C087
➞
Ponto Final (081 / 082 / 083 / 084 / 087 / 088)
U-T012
➞
Ponto Final (012)
U-T020
➞
Ponto Final (020)
U-T023
➞
Ponto Final (023)
U-T031
➞
Ponto Final (031 / 334)
U-T037
➞
Ponto Final (037 / 039)
U-T042
➞
Ponto Final Avenida 02 (042 / 047 / 049 / 666)
U-T043
➞
Clínica Santa Maria
U-T047
➞
Ponto Final Avenida 02 (042 / 047 / 049 / 666)
U-T054
➞
Ponto Final (054)
U-T056
➞
Ponto Final (056)
U-T057
➞
Ponto Final (057 / 058)
U-T058
➞
Ponto Final (057 / 058)
U-T059
➞
Ponto Final (059 / 559 / 706)
U-T060
➞
Terminal de Integração São Cristovão (1B)
U-T061
➞
Ponto Final (061 / 684)
U-T062
➞
Ponto Final (062 / 075)
U-T065
➞
Ponto Final (065 / 066 / 067 / 076)
U-T066
➞
Ponto Final (065 / 066 / 067 / 076)
U-T072
➞
Ponto Final (072)
U-T073
➞
Ponto Final (073)
U-T073
➞
Ponto Final (073)
U-T074
➞
Ponto Final (074 / 670 / 696)
U-T076
➞
Ponto Final (065 / 066 / 067 / 076)
U-T077
➞
Ponto Final Avenida 01 (077 / 078 / 079 / 666)
U-T078
➞
Ponto Final Avenida 01 (077 / 078 / 079 / 666)
U-T081
➞
Ponto Final (081 / 082 / 083 / 084 / 087 / 088)
U-T084
➞
Ponto Final (081 / 082 / 083 / 084 / 087 / 088)
U-T086
➞
Ponto Final (085 / 086)
U-T440
➞
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (1B)
U-T460
➞
Terminal de Integração São Cristóvão (3B)
SU-T064
➞
Ponto Final (064 / 686)
SU-T972
➞
Ponto Final (972 / 982)
SU-T972
➞
Ponto Final (972 / 982)
SU-T979
➞
Ponto Final (956 / 962 / 973 / 978 / 979)
SU-T980
➞
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
SU-T980
➞
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
SU-T982
➞
Ponto Final (972 / 982)
SU-T984
➞
Ponto Final (974 / 984)
SU-T984
➞
Ponto Final (974 / 984)
SU-T988
➞
Ponto Final (969 / 988 / 995)
SU-A978 / SU-T978
➞
Ponto Final (956 / 962 / 973 / 978 / 979)
Street View
Explore
عنوان
Rua Doutor Carneiro Belfort, 541-577
English
Español
Português
Русский
Deutsch
Français
Türkçe
中文
العربية
हिन्दी
Map
Routes
Menu