مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Działoszyn, Plac Wolności
→
Pajęczno, D.A.
Działoszyn, Plac Wolności → Pajęczno, D.A.
Pajęczno, D.A. → Działoszyn, Plac Wolności
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Działoszyn, Plac Wolności → Pajęczno, D.A.
Pajęczno, D.A. → Działoszyn, Plac Wolności
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 02.01 To 12.01
Timetable
09:25, 13:35, 14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 27.01 To 08.04
Timetable
09:25, 13:35, 14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 16.04 To 26.06
Timetable
09:25, 13:35, 14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 22.12
Timetable
09:25, 13:35, 14:30
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة Działoszyn - Pajęczno
يمر على الشوارع:
Działoszyn - Trębaczew - Dylów Rządowy - Pajęczno
وكالة العبور:
PKS Częstochowa
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.18 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 10.22 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
مناطق التوقف: Działoszyn, Plac Wolności → Pajęczno, D.A.
مناطق التوقف: Pajęczno, D.A. → Działoszyn, Plac Wolności
تعليقات: :