مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
→
SNT "Zolotoe runo"
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Lizy Chaykinoy - Kosmicheskiy prospekt - ulitsa Okruzhnaya doroga - ulitsa 10 let Oktyabrya - Syropyatskiy trakt
وكالة العبور:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 1"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.53 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 18.58 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal → SNT "Zolotoe runo"
مناطق التوقف: SNT "Zolotoe runo" → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal
تعليقات: :