مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Eltingville/Transit Center
→
Vesey Street/North End Avenue
Eltingville/Transit Center → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
Vesey Street/West Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Eltingville/Transit Center → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
Vesey Street/West Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:55 - 08:25 every 13 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Richmond Avenue — Hylan Boulevard — Midland Avenue — Father Capodanno Boulevard — Lily Pond Avenue — Verrazano-Narrows Bridge — Gowanus Expressway — Battery Place — Trinity Place (backward: Broadway) — Church Street (backward: Broadway) — Murray Street (backward: Warren Street) — North End Avenue (backward: West Street) — Vesey Street
وكالة العبور:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
معلومات اضافية:
Weekdays rush hours in the peak direction Express-Service only.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 33.75 كم
مناطق التوقف: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 34.73 كم
مناطق التوقف: 37
مناطق التوقف: Eltingville/Transit Center → Vesey Street/North End Avenue
مناطق التوقف: Vesey Street/West Street → Eltingville/Transit Center
تعليقات: :