مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Livingston Street/Court Street
→
Ralph Avenue/Saint John's Avenue
Livingston Street/Court Street → Ralph Avenue/Saint John's Avenue
Saint John's Place/Ralph Avenue → Livingston Street/Court Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Livingston Street/Court Street → Ralph Avenue/Saint John's Avenue
Saint John's Place/Ralph Avenue → Livingston Street/Court Street
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 00:35 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 00:35 every 23 min
يمر على الشوارع:
(Boerum Place — Joralemon Street — Court Street: loop toward "Borough Hall" only) — Livingston Street — Flatbush Avenue — Atlantic Avenue — Washington Avenue — Sterling Place (toward "Borough Hall" only) — Rogers Avenue (toward "Borough Hall" only) — Saint John's Place — (Buffalo Avenue — Saint Mark's Avenue — Ralph Avenue: loop toward "Crown Hights" only)
وكالة العبور:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.72 كم
مناطق التوقف: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 7.16 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Livingston Street/Court Street → Ralph Avenue/Saint John's Avenue
مناطق التوقف: Saint John's Place/Ralph Avenue → Livingston Street/Court Street
تعليقات: :