مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Court Square
→
Church Avenue
Court Square → Church Avenue
Church Avenue → Court Square
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Court Square → Church Avenue
Church Avenue → Court Square
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
00:00 - 23:59 every 14 min
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.97 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 16.97 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
وكالة العبور:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
معلومات اضافية:
Trains run with all stops all the time.
يمر على الشوارع:
Court Square — 21st Street — Greenpoint Avenue — Nassau Avenue — Metropolitan Avenue — Broadway — Flushing Avenue — Myrtle–Willoughby Avenues — Bedford–Nostrand Avenues — Classon Avenue — Clinton–Washington Avenues — Fulton Street — Hoyt–Schermerhorn Streets — Bergen Street — Carroll Street — Smith–Ninth Streets — Fourth Avenue — Seventh Avenue — 15th Street|Prospect Park — Fort Hamilton Parkway — Church Avenue
مناطق التوقف: Court Square → Church Avenue
مناطق التوقف: Church Avenue → Court Square
تعليقات: :