مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Łukta, Mazurska
→
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
Łukta, Mazurska → Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy → Łukta, Mazurska
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Łukta, Mazurska → Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy → Łukta, Mazurska
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 23.03 To 31.03
Timetable
06:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
06:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 28.10 To 04.11
Timetable
06:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
06:50
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 31.12 To 12.01
Timetable
06:00
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة Łukta - Morąg
يمر على الشوارع:
Łukta - Nowe Ramoty - Florczaki - Żabi Róg - Zawroty - Bramka - Silin - Morąg
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.58 كم
مناطق التوقف: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 18.48 كم
مناطق التوقف: 9
مناطق التوقف: Łukta, Mazurska → Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
مناطق التوقف: Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy → Łukta, Mazurska
تعليقات: :