مسار الطريق على الخريطة
mikrorayon Kazimirovka
→
poselok Yamnitskiy
(iz parka)
(iz parka)
(v park)
mikrorayon Kazimirovka → poselok Yamnitskiy
poselok Yamnitskiy → mikrorayon Kazimirovka
ploshchad' Lenina →
mikrorayon Kazimirovka (iz parka)
Gosudarstvennyy kolledzh iskusstv →
mikrorayon Kazimirovka (iz parka)
mikrorayon Kazimirovka →
Dramaticheskiy teatr (v park)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:55, 09:09, 16:21, 18:18
يمر على الشوارع:
Krasnozvezdnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tishki Gartnogo - Gryunval'dskaya ulitsa - Minskoe shosse - Zagorodnoe shosse - ulitsa Yakubovskogo - prospekt Mira - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Dneprovskiy spusk - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Vishnevetskogo - Yamnitskaya ulitsa
وكالة العبور:
OAO "Mogilevoblavtotrans" filial "Avtobusnyy park №1"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.24 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 17.49 كم
مناطق التوقف: 30
The length of the trip line №3: 8.46 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №4: 10.17 كم
مناطق التوقف: 18
The length of the trip line №5: 9.87 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
مناطق التوقف: mikrorayon Kazimirovka → poselok Yamnitskiy
مناطق التوقف: poselok Yamnitskiy → mikrorayon Kazimirovka
تعليقات: :