مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Reading → Paddington
Paddington → Reading
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Reading → Paddington
Paddington → Reading
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
05:13 - 23:43 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:13 - 23:58 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 23:35 every 23 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
قطار Elizabeth Line (Paddington - Reading)
يمر على الشوارع:
Paddington - Ealing Broadway - Southall - Hayes & Harlington- West Drayton - Iver - Langley - Slough - Burnham - Taplow - Maidenhead - Twyford - Reading
معلومات اضافية:
The diagram shows the general service pattern. Not all trains serve all stations, and at certain times faster journeys may be available by changing trains.
Oyster cards are valid for journeys between London Paddington and West Drayton only.
For journeys beyond London travel zones buy tickets before boarding a train.
Change at Paddington for the Abbey Wood services, which depart from Platforms A and B.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 57.62 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 57.62 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
مناطق التوقف: Reading → Paddington
مناطق التوقف: Paddington → Reading
تعليقات: :