Wilson's School (Stop N) → St Helier Station (Stop MS)
St Helier Station (Stop MS) → Wilson's School (Stop K)
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
Wilson's School (Stop N) → St Helier Station (Stop MS)
St Helier Station (Stop MS) → Wilson's School (Stop K)
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:00 every 25 min
مدينة:
London
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة S4
أجرة:
1.55 £
يمر على الشوارع:
Roundshaw - Woodcote Green - Wallington - Carshalton-on-the-Hill - Carshalton Beeches - Woodmansterne Road - Belmont - Holland Avenue - Grange Road - Sutton - Benhilton - St Helier Hospital - St Helier Station
وكالة العبور:
معلومات اضافية:
There are no fixed stops along several roads. Signal to the driver that you wish to get on or press the stop button to get off at any safe point along the Hail & Ride section.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.9 كم مناطق التوقف: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 19.41 كم مناطق التوقف: 31