مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Finsbury Square (Stop C)
→
Highgate School (Stop L)
Finsbury Square (Stop C) → Highgate School (Stop L)
Highgate School / Hampstead Lane (Stop Z1) → Finsbury Square (Stop H)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Finsbury Square (Stop C) → Highgate School (Stop L)
Highgate School / Hampstead Lane (Stop Z1) → Finsbury Square (Stop H)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:59 every 9 min
23:00 - 04:59 every 30 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Highgate - Parliament Hill - Camden Town - St Pancras - King's Cross - Islington - Moorgate
وكالة العبور:
London General (from Northumberland Park (NP) garage)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.51 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 9.6 كم
مناطق التوقف: 35
مناطق التوقف: Finsbury Square (Stop C) → Highgate School (Stop L)
مناطق التوقف: Highgate School / Hampstead Lane (Stop Z1) → Finsbury Square (Stop H)
تعليقات: :