مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori
→
pos. Taymyr (konechnaya)
Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori → pos. Taymyr (konechnaya)
pos. Taymyr (konechnaya) → Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori → pos. Taymyr (konechnaya)
pos. Taymyr (konechnaya) → Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:13 - 20:27 every 8 min
20:27 - 21:54 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:25 - 18:50 every 10 min
18:50 - 21:15 every 20 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Pryamoe napravlenie: ulitsa Lesnikov - Sverdlovskaya ulitsa - Krivokolennyy pereulok - ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Matrosova - Predmostnaya ploshchad' - Kommunal'nyy most - ulitsa Veynbauma - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Surikova - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Robesp'era - ulitsa Kopylova - ulitsa Godenko - Vysotnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Totmina - ulitsa Popova - Botanicheskiy bul'var - Kamchatskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sedova - Stanovaya ulitsa.
Obratnoe napravlenie:Stanovaya ulitsa - Botanicheskaya ulitsa - Botanicheskiy bul'var - ulitsa Popova - ulitsa Totmina - Vysotnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Godenko - ulitsa Kopylova - Volochaevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Krasnoy Armii - ulitsa Kopylova - ulitsa Profsoyuzov - Krasnaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Veynbauma - Kommunal'nyy most - Predmostnaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Matrosova - ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya - Meditsinskiy pereulok - Sverdlovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lesnikov
وكالة العبور:
IP Dolgushin D.G.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.14 كم
مناطق التوقف: 38
The length of the trip line №2: 21.77 كم
مناطق التوقف: 39
مناطق التوقف: Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori → pos. Taymyr (konechnaya)
مناطق التوقف: pos. Taymyr (konechnaya) → Mikrorayon Tikhie Zori
تعليقات: :