مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Amras
→
Anichstraße/Rathausg
Amras → Anichstraße/Rathausg
Anichstraße/Rathausg → Amras
Bürgerstraße → Amras
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Amras → Anichstraße/Rathausg
Anichstraße/Rathausg → Amras
See more trips
Bürgerstraße → Amras
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:46 - 20:26 every 10 min
20:26 - 23:01 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:41 - 23:01 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:11 - 23:01 every 15 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Philippine-Welser-Straße - Amraser Straße - Südtiroler Platz - Salurner Straße - Anichstraße (obratno - Bürgerstraße - Innrain - Marktgraben - Museumstraße)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.38 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 3.67 كم
مناطق التوقف: 15
The length of the trip line №3: 3.42 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
مناطق التوقف: Amras → Anichstraße/Rathausg
مناطق التوقف: Anichstraße/Rathausg → Amras
تعليقات: :