مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate)
→
Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate) → Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站 → Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate)
San Shui House → Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站 → San Shui House
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate) → Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站 → Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate)
See more trips
San Shui House → Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站 → San Shui House
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:50 - 06:50 every 30 min
06:50 - 07:15 every 25 min
07:15 - 21:15 every 30 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Tin Shui Wai - Yuen Long - San Tin - Lok Ma Chau
وكالة العبور:
Kowloon Motor Bus
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.6 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 19.95 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №3: 14.29 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 17.94 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
مناطق التوقف: Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate) → Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站
مناطق التوقف: Lok Ma Chau Station Terminus 落馬洲站總站 → Tin Shui Wai (Tin Tsz Estate)
تعليقات: :