مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Grays Bus Station (Stop 6)
→
Tilbury Civic Square
Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Tilbury Civic Square
Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Gateway Academy
Tilbury Civic Square → Grays Bus Station (Stop 3)
Gateway Academy → Grays Bus Station (Stop 3)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Tilbury Civic Square
Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Gateway Academy
See more trips
Tilbury Civic Square → Grays Bus Station (Stop 3)
Gateway Academy → Grays Bus Station (Stop 3)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:02
يمر على الشوارع:
Grays - Little Thurrock - Tilbury - Gateway Academy
معلومات اضافية:
The first bus from Grays terminates at Tilbury Civic Centre. Other services run up to Chadwell St Mary.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.32 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 9.46 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №3: 6.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 8.01 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
مناطق التوقف: Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Tilbury Civic Square
مناطق التوقف: Grays Bus Station (Stop 6) → Gateway Academy
تعليقات: :